Timetables

FIND YOUR ESCAPE WITH OUR GROUP EXERCISE CLASSES

Available on Pay & Go, or as part of a Sport & Fitness Membership

With over 150 classes per week at Sport & Fitness, there is something for everyone. Our popular exercise classes are inclusive and suitable for all abilities.

Take your pick from our extensive range of classes that take place in our dedicated studio spaces, from holistic sessions like yoga, Body Balance and Pilates to high-intensity workouts such as Body Attack™, GRIT (HIIT) and Body Combat™. We also offer a range of Aqua classes including Aqua Fit, Aqua Natal and Swim Fitness. Our expert instructors will ensure you get the most out of your class.

Class Timetable

Classes are included in some of our memberships and also available with Pay & Go.

If your membership includes classes, you can book these online or via the UB Sport & Fitness app. Please note, off-peak members will only be able to book classes which start during off-peak hours.

class dictionary

Confused about which class is right for you? What on earth is Body Pump?

Our class dictionary gives you a full overview of what each class involves and who they are suitable for.

Aqua Fit – A fun cardio class with none of the impact, toning the whole body using the resistance of water. Instructors keep the workout varied and challenging using aqua equipment. Suitable for ages 14+

Aqua Natal – Aqua Natal is a blend of relaxation, exercise and fun in the water for mums-to-be.

Swim Fitness – For those confident in swimming multiple lengths of front crawl in the deep pool – an interval-based class building speed and endurance in the water using different strokes and water skills. Suitable for ages 14+

Beginners Cycle – An indoor cycling class in our ground floor Cycle Studio, with enthusiastic instructors powering you along – low impact, and ideal for beginners.

Body Attack – An indoor cycling class in our ground floor Cycle Studio, with enthusiastic instructors powering you along – low impact, and ideal for beginners. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Combat – An empowering, stress-relieving martial arts inspired workout that is completely non-contact. Moves are inspired by Karate, Muay Thai, Capoeira, Boxing and Kung Fu, set to a great playlist. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Step – A fun, uplifting mix of upbeat, rhythmic stepping with squat and lunge patterns to work the legs – a great all-body workout, no coordination required! Suitable for ages 14+

Campus Circuits – An outdoor circuits class on campus, with a balanced mixture of strength and cardio, tailored to your fitness level. Meet in S&F Reception. Suitable for ages 14+

Circuits – 30-45 second intervals focussed on one exercise, with recoveries. Our instructor demonstrates all the cardio and strengthening moves with choices and coaches throughout the class. Suitable for ages 14+

Cycle – Our Indoor cycling classes push your cardio fitness with banging music, without the impact. All our Cycle and RPM instructors coach differently, so find your favourite! Suitable for ages 14+

GRIT – A 30-minute High-Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) circuit-based workout, designed to build strength and cardio fitness. Suitable for ages 18+

RPM – RPM is an indoor cycling workout, ideal for beginners and for anyone looking for intensity and challenge. A fun and varied class to energetic music, maximum results with no impact!

Barre – A dance-inspired 30/45 minute workout, designed to tone all muscles and build core strength. No previous experience of dance is needed. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Jam – A cardio dance workout that sets you free! An addictive fusion of the latest dance styles to build a routine throughout the class, instructors teach you to move with attitude and confidence. Suitable for ages 14+

Dance Party – A fun and free party dance class, with a great mix of 80s, 90s, and current classic tunes! No dance experience needed, simple routines to follow or make up your own moves as you go! Suitable for ages 14+

Zumba – Zumba combines Latin and international music with simple dance moves for a fun way to get fit! Suitable for all abilities, with clear visual (non-verbal) instructions. Suitable for ages 14+

Ashtanga Yoga – An athletic style of yoga synchronising breath with a progressive series of postures that are repeated in the same sequence. Perfect for those already familiar with yoga and those looking for a challenge!

Body Balance – A calming combination of Flow Yoga, Tai Chi and Pilates, building flexibility and strength set to beautiful music. Suitable for all abilities and during pregnancy.

Flow Yoga – Coordinating breath with a flow of movement between poses, this class is a great way to improve fitness and flexibility. Perfect for beginners and those already familiar with yoga.

Gentle Pilates – Perfect for strengthening deep core muscles in your back and stomach, using slow movements and breath to increase the intensity. Ideal for those recovering from injuries or supporting their overall fitness.

Hatha Yoga – This type of Yoga incorporates steady-paced stretching, gentle poses and breathing exercises, helping you to relax your mind and body.

Kundalini Yoga – This type of Yoga incorporates steady dynamic stretching and movement, combined with breath and mantra. This yoga also includes mantra (use of sound and voice) and meditation, to help relax your mind and body, increase body awareness and reduce stress. You do not need a particular fitness level or to already be flexible to participate in and benefit from Kundalini yoga.

Pilates – Perfect for strengthening deep core muscles in your back and stomach, using slow movements and breath to increase the intensity. Ideal for those recovering from injuries or supporting their overall fitness.

Slow Flow Yoga – Coordinating breath with a flow of movement between poses, this class is a great way to improve fitness and flexibility. Perfect for beginners and those already familiar with yoga.

Tai Chi – A Yang style Tai Chi class. Learn a series of calming and low impact movement patterns to connect mind and body, improve fitness, memory and flexibility.

Wake Up Yoga – An early morning Hatha/ Flow inspired Yoga incorporating stretches, flowing poses and breathing exercises, setting you up for the day. Suitable for all abilities.

 

 

Abs – Strengthening and toning exercises for your mid-section using your bodyweight and clear, straightforward exercise combinations. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Pump – Perfect for beginners and those pushing their strength – each music track focuses on a different muscle group, using weight plates and bar, utilising squats, deadlifts, presses, curls, rows and more! Suitable for ages 18+

Boxercise – Boxercise fuses a group cardio workout with pumping music, followed by a boxing and fitness circuit for great results. Suitable for ages 14+

LBT – Low impact cardio and toning exercises using light weights and bodyweight exercises, targeting the legs, bum and tummy. Suitable for all abilities. Suitable for ages 14+

Tone – Tone is the perfect mix of cardio, toning and core training with great music and a huge variety of exercises. Suitable for ages 14+

Weights & Conditioning – Full body strengthening, body-weight and equipment-based class utilising hand weights, bars, kettlebells and more. Class structure specific to each instructor. Suitable for ages 18+

Class Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+

Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Helen | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+

Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.20
08.20
Nick | Age 14+

Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
07.00
07.45
Esther | Age 18+

Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.10
08.00
Sarah | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Paul | Age 14+
Pilates
Dojo
07.00
07.45
Nick | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.00
07.45
Sally (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
07.00
08.00
Cat | Age 18+

Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.30
08.20
Sarah | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Paul | Age 14+
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
08.00
08.50
Nick | Age 14+
Yoga
Dojo
08.00
08.55
Fer | Age 14+
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
Tone
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Yvonne | Age 14+

Yoga
Dojo
09.00
09.45
Fer | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.05
09.55
Sally | Age 14+
Gentle Stretch
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Charlotte | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Nat | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.25
Laura | Age 14+

Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+

Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Satwant | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Nat | Age 14+

Aqua Fit
Pool
10.00
10.45
Esther | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Nat | Age 18+

Hatha Yoga
Dojo
11.25
12.25
Natalie | Age 14+

Abs
Studio 1
12.10
12.45
Dennis | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.15
Esther | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
13.00
13.45
Laura | Age 14+
09.45
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.50
10.40
Kate | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
09.50
10.55
Charlotte | Age 18+
10.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.00
10.50
Sally | Age 18+

Body Pump
Studio 1
10.00
11.00
Helen | Age 18+
10.15
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Nat | Age 18+

Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
11.15
12.00
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+

Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.25
12.25
Robin | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+

Aqua Fit
Pool
12.30
13.15
Esther | Age 14+

Pilates Stretch
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Kate | Age 14+

LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
11.00
12.00
Sue | Age 14+
11.15
Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+

Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Kieron | Age 14+

Beginner Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.20
Esther (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+

Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
Zumba
Studio 1
11.15
12.05
Yasmin | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
11.15
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+

Gentle Pilates
Studio 1
12.10
13.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
Body Balance
Studio 1
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 14+

Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+

Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+

Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
13.30
14.30
Laura | Age 14+
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.15
13.00
Eloise | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
12.50
13.50
Laura | Age 18+

Barre
Studio 2
13.15
14.00
Elouise | Age 14+
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.30
13.15
Elena | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.15
Jacqui | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
Body Combat
Studio 1
13.20
14.20
Sapir | Age 14+
13.30
13.45
Pilates
Studio 1
13.45
14.35
Esther | Age 14+
14.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 14+

Tai Chi
Dojo
14.15
15.15
Yang | Age 14+
Body Balance
Studio 1
14.00
15.00
Laura | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
15.00
15.50
Esther | Age 18+

Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
Pilates
Studio 1
15.00
16.00
Laura | Age 14+

Aqua Natal
Shallow Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacque
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
Beginner Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.10
17.00
Esther | Age 14+

LBT
Studio 2
16.10
17.10
Jacqui | Age 14+

Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+

Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.10
18.10
Paul | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis | Age 14+
Dance Party
Studio 2
16.10
16.55
Helen | Age 14+

Boxercise
Studio 1
16.30
17.30
David | Age 14+

Flow Yoga
Studio 2
17.05
18.05
Tina | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+

Body Step
Studio 1
17.40
18.35
Laura | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+

GRIT
Studio 2
18.10
18.45
Helen S | Age 18+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.20
Sally | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
18.45
19.45
Kyle | Age 18+
16.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.05
Laura | Age 18+
16.30
16.45
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.55
17.55
Paul | Age 14+

Campus Circuits
Meet outside Sport & Fitness Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+

Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.20
18.15
Rosanna | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Paul | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Combat
Studio 2
18.15
19.15
Shereece | Age 14+

Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+

Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
19.15
19.45
Yvonne | Age 14+

Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
17.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.00
18.00
Paul | Age 14+

Gentle Yoga
Dojo
17.00
18.00
Helen | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
17.10
18.00
Yvonne | Age 14+
17.15
Body Combat
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Laura | Age 14+

Slow Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.20
18.20
Rosanna | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 2
17.30
18.30
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
18.20
19.20
Esther | Age 18+
17.30
17.45
18.00
Body Attack
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
Helen | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.10
19.10
Paul | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 2
19.05
20.00
Yvonne | Age 14+

Zumba
Studio 1
19.05
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+
18.15
Zumba
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Kat | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.20
19.20
Paul | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
19.15
20.15
Suzi | Age 18+
Yoga
Dojo
18.15
19.15
Eniko | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
LBT
Studio 1
20.00
20.50
Vicki | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Sapir | Age 18+
20.15
20.30
20.45

Monday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.20
  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Jan | Age 18+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.20
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jan | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.30
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Lenora | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.10
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.45 - 14.35
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Esther | Age 18+
    15.00 - 15.50
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Jacqui | Age 14+
    15.05 - 15.50
  • Beginner Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther | Age 14+
    16.10 - 17.00
  • LBT Studio 2 · Jacqui | Age 14+
    16.10 - 17.10
  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15
  • Zumba Studio 1 · Kat | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.20
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Suzi | Age 18+
    19.15 - 20.15

Tuesday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Esther | Age 18+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Wake Up Yoga Dojo · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.10 - 08.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Nat | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Nat | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Pilates Dojo · Laura | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.00
  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    12.15 - 13.00
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Dave | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    16.55 - 17.55
  • Campus Circuits Meet outside Sport & Fitness Reception · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.05 - 19.05
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10
  • Body Combat Studio 2 · Shereece | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.15
  • Body Balance Dojo · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.10
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    19.00 - 19.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    19.15 - 19.45
  • Body Jam Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    19.15 - 20.00
  • LBT Studio 1 · Vicki | Age 14+
    20.00 - 20.50

Wednesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.25
  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    07.20 - 08.20
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 14+
    07.20 - 08.20
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.25
  • Gentle Yoga Studio 2 · Nick | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Ashtanga Yoga Dojo · Robin | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.25
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Pilates Stretch Dojo · Kate | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • LBT Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Dance Party Studio 2 · Helen | Age 14+
    16.10 - 16.55
  • Boxercise Studio 1 · David | Age 14+
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Flow Yoga Studio 2 · Tina | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.05
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Body Step Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.40 - 18.35
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Amy | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • GRIT Studio 2 · Helen S | Age 18+
    18.10 - 18.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.20
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Kyle | Age 18+
    18.45 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Pilates Dojo · Nick | Age 14+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Nick | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.50
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Kundalini Yoga Dojo · Satwant | Age 14+
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    11.20 - 12.20
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Kieron | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Beginner Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.05 - 13.50
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 14+
    14.10 - 15.00
  • Tai Chi Dojo · Yang | Age 14+
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Gentle Yoga Dojo · Helen | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.10 - 19.10
  • Body Balance Studio 2 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    19.05 - 20.00
  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    19.05 - 20.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    20.00 - 20.45

Friday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Cat | Age 18+
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Wake Up Yoga Dojo · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Nat | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Nat | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Hatha Yoga Dojo · Natalie | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.25
  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    12.10 - 12.45
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Tone Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Aqua Natal Shallow Pool · Jacque
    15.05 - 15.50
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    16.15 - 17.05
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Slow Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Circuits Studio 2 · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Esther | Age 18+
    18.20 - 19.20

Saturday

  • Yoga Dojo · Fer | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.55
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Yoga Dojo · Fer | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 14+
    09.05 - 09.55
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 18+
    10.00 - 10.50
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.05
  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.10
  • Gentle Pilates Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    12.10 - 13.10
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    13.20 - 14.20

Sunday

  • Gentle Stretch Studio 1 · Charlotte | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kate | Age 14+
    09.50 - 10.40
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Charlotte | Age 18+
    09.50 - 10.55
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Sue | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Eloise | Age 14+
    12.15 - 13.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.50 - 13.50
  • Barre Studio 2 · Elouise | Age 14+
    13.15 - 14.00
  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Yoga Dojo · Eniko | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Abs
Studio 1
12.10
12.45
Dennis | Age 14+
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+
17.00

Monday

  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    16.45 - 17.15

Friday

  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    12.10 - 12.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
10.00
10.45
Esther | Age 14+
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.15
13.00
Eloise | Age 14+
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.30
13.15
Elena | Age 14+
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.30
13.15
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
15.15
15.30
15.45

Monday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Jacqui | Age 14+
    15.05 - 15.50

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15

Friday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    10.00 - 10.45

Sunday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Eloise | Age 14+
    12.15 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Aqua Natal
Shallow Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacque
15.15
15.30
15.45

Friday

  • Aqua Natal Shallow Pool · Jacque
    15.05 - 15.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.15
Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.25
12.25
Robin | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15

Wednesday

  • Ashtanga Yoga Dojo · Robin | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.15
Barre
Studio 2
13.15
14.00
Elouise | Age 14+
13.30
13.45

Sunday

  • Barre Studio 2 · Elouise | Age 14+
    13.15 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
Beginner Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.20
Esther (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
Beginner Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.10
17.00
Esther | Age 14+
16.15
16.30
16.45

Monday

  • Beginner Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther | Age 14+
    16.10 - 17.00

Thursday

  • Beginner Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Nat | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Body Attack
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
Helen | Age 14+
18.15
18.30
18.45

Tuesday

  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Nat | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30

Thursday

  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.15
Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Balance
Studio 1
11.15
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
Body Balance
Studio 1
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 14+
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Body Balance
Studio 1
14.00
15.00
Laura | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00
Body Balance
Studio 2
19.05
20.00
Yvonne | Age 14+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Monday

  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.10

Tuesday

  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    12.15 - 13.00
  • Body Balance Dojo · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.10

Thursday

  • Body Balance Studio 2 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    19.05 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.10

Sunday

  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    14.00 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.25
Laura | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Nat | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
11.00
12.00
Sue | Age 14+
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
Body Combat
Studio 1
13.20
14.20
Sapir | Age 14+
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Body Combat
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Laura | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Body Combat
Studio 2
18.15
19.15
Shereece | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Tuesday

  • Body Combat Studio 2 · Shereece | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.15

Wednesday

  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.25

Friday

  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Nat | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.15 - 18.15

Saturday

  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    13.20 - 14.20

Sunday

  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Sue | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.15
Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
19.30
19.45

Tuesday

  • Body Jam Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    19.15 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
07.00
07.45
Esther | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
07.00
08.00
Cat | Age 18+
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
09.45
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.50
10.55
Charlotte | Age 18+
10.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.00
11.00
Helen | Age 18+
10.15
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Nat | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Nat | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.15
12.30
12.45
Body Pump
Studio 1
12.50
13.50
Laura | Age 18+
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
15.00
15.50
Esther | Age 18+
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Body Pump
Studio 1
18.20
19.20
Esther | Age 18+
18.30
18.45
Body Pump
Studio 1
18.45
19.45
Kyle | Age 18+
19.00
19.15
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.15
20.15
Suzi | Age 18+
19.30
19.45
20.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Sapir | Age 18+
20.15
20.30

Monday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Jan | Age 18+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Esther | Age 18+
    15.00 - 15.50
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Suzi | Age 18+
    19.15 - 20.15

Tuesday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Esther | Age 18+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Nat | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    17.10 - 18.10

Wednesday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Kyle | Age 18+
    18.45 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    20.00 - 20.45

Friday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Cat | Age 18+
    07.00 - 08.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Nat | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Esther | Age 18+
    18.20 - 19.20

Saturday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    10.00 - 11.00

Sunday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Charlotte | Age 18+
    09.50 - 10.55
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.50 - 13.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.30
Body Step
Studio 1
17.40
18.35
Laura | Age 14+
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30

Wednesday

  • Body Step Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.40 - 18.35
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.30
Boxercise
Studio 1
16.30
17.30
David | Age 14+
16.45
17.00
17.15

Wednesday

  • Boxercise Studio 1 · David | Age 14+
    16.30 - 17.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Campus Circuits
Meet outside Sport & Fitness Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Tuesday

  • Campus Circuits Meet outside Sport & Fitness Reception · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.15
Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis | Age 14+
17.30
Circuits
Studio 2
17.30
18.30
Dennis | Age 14+
17.45
18.00
18.15
Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Monday

  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15

Tuesday

  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10

Friday

  • Circuits Studio 2 · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.30 - 18.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Paul | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Paul | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.00
10.50
Sally | Age 18+
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.15
12.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.15
Jacqui | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.15
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.05
Laura | Age 18+
16.30
16.45
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.55
17.55
Paul | Age 14+
17.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.10
18.10
Paul | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.00
18.00
Paul | Age 14+
17.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Paul | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.10
19.10
Paul | Age 14+
18.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.20
19.20
Paul | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.20

Tuesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    16.55 - 17.55
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.05 - 19.05

Wednesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20

Thursday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.10 - 19.10

Friday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    16.15 - 17.05

Saturday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 18+
    10.00 - 10.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
Dance Party
Studio 2
16.10
16.55
Helen | Age 14+
16.15
16.30
16.45

Wednesday

  • Dance Party Studio 2 · Helen | Age 14+
    16.10 - 16.55
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
08.00
08.50
Nick | Age 14+
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Flow Yoga
Studio 2
17.05
18.05
Tina | Age 14+
17.15
Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.20
18.15
Rosanna | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00

Tuesday

  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Dave | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15

Wednesday

  • Flow Yoga Studio 2 · Tina | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.05

Thursday

  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Nick | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Gentle Pilates
Studio 1
12.10
13.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00

Saturday

  • Gentle Pilates Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    12.10 - 13.10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Gentle Stretch
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Charlotte | Age 14+
09.15
09.30

Sunday

  • Gentle Stretch Studio 1 · Charlotte | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Gentle Yoga
Dojo
17.00
18.00
Helen | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Wednesday

  • Gentle Yoga Studio 2 · Nick | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30

Thursday

  • Gentle Yoga Dojo · Helen | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
GRIT
Studio 2
18.10
18.45
Helen S | Age 18+
18.15
18.30

Wednesday

  • GRIT Studio 2 · Helen S | Age 18+
    18.10 - 18.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.15
Hatha Yoga
Dojo
11.25
12.25
Natalie | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15

Friday

  • Hatha Yoga Dojo · Natalie | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Satwant | Age 14+
10.15
10.30
10.45

Thursday

  • Kundalini Yoga Dojo · Satwant | Age 14+
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.30
LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
LBT
Studio 2
16.10
17.10
Jacqui | Age 14+
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
LBT
Studio 1
20.00
20.50
Vicki | Age 14+
20.15
20.30
20.45

Monday

  • LBT Studio 2 · Jacqui | Age 14+
    16.10 - 17.10

Tuesday

  • LBT Studio 1 · Vicki | Age 14+
    20.00 - 20.50

Wednesday

  • LBT Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Pilates
Dojo
07.00
07.45
Nick | Age 14+
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
11.15
Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45
Pilates
Studio 1
13.45
14.35
Esther | Age 14+
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Pilates
Studio 1
15.00
16.00
Laura | Age 14+
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Monday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.45 - 14.35
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00

Tuesday

  • Pilates Dojo · Laura | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00

Thursday

  • Pilates Dojo · Nick | Age 14+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    11.20 - 12.20
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.05 - 13.50

Friday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    15.00 - 16.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Pilates Stretch
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Kate | Age 14+
13.15
13.30

Wednesday

  • Pilates Stretch Dojo · Kate | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.00
07.45
Sally (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.05
09.55
Sally | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
09.45
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.50
10.40
Kate | Age 14+
10.00
10.15
10.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
11.15
12.00
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.20
Sally | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
19.15
19.45
Yvonne | Age 14+
19.30

Monday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.20
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jan | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.30

Tuesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.00
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    19.15 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.25
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.20

Thursday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15

Saturday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 14+
    09.05 - 09.55

Sunday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kate | Age 14+
    09.50 - 10.40
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.15
Slow Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.20
18.20
Rosanna | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15

Friday

  • Slow Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Kieron | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+
19.15
19.30

Tuesday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    19.00 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Kieron | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.15
Tai Chi
Dojo
14.15
15.15
Yang | Age 14+
14.30
14.45
15.00

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Dojo · Yang | Age 14+
    14.15 - 15.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Tone
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Yvonne | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+
Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Tone
Studio 1
13.00
13.45
Laura | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Tone
Studio 1
17.10
18.00
Yvonne | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Monday

  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.20

Thursday

  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00

Friday

  • Tone Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45

Saturday

  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.10
08.00
Sarah | Age 14+
07.15
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Helen | Age 14+
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.20
08.20
Nick | Age 14+
07.30
Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.30
08.20
Sarah | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15

Monday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.00

Tuesday

  • Wake Up Yoga Dojo · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.10 - 08.00

Wednesday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    07.20 - 08.20

Friday

  • Wake Up Yoga Dojo · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 14+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
13.30
14.30
Laura | Age 14+
13.45
14.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45

Tuesday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.30

Wednesday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 14+
    07.20 - 08.20

Thursday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 14+
    14.10 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+
18.15
18.30
18.45

Monday

  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Lenora | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00

Wednesday

  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Amy | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Yoga
Dojo
08.00
08.55
Fer | Age 14+
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
Yoga
Dojo
09.00
09.45
Fer | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Yoga
Dojo
18.15
19.15
Eniko | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Saturday

  • Yoga Dojo · Fer | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.55
  • Yoga Dojo · Fer | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45

Sunday

  • Yoga Dojo · Eniko | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.15
Zumba
Studio 1
11.15
12.05
Yasmin | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Zumba
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Kat | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00
Zumba
Studio 1
19.05
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Monday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Kat | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10

Thursday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    19.05 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.05
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
10.00
10.45
Esther | Age 14+
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.15
13.00
Eloise | Age 14+
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.30
13.15
Elena | Age 14+
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.30
13.15
Esther | Age 14+
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Kieron | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
Aqua Natal
Shallow Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacque
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+
19.15
19.30

Monday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Jacqui | Age 14+
    15.05 - 15.50

Tuesday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15

Thursday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Kieron | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15

Friday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    10.00 - 10.45
  • Aqua Natal Shallow Pool · Jacque
    15.05 - 15.50

Sunday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Eloise | Age 14+
    12.15 - 13.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.00
07.45
Sally (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
07.15
07.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Paul | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Paul | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.05
09.55
Sally | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Nat | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.25
Laura | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Nat | Age 14+
09.45
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.50
10.40
Kate | Age 14+
10.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.00
10.50
Sally | Age 18+
10.15
10.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
11.00
12.00
Sue | Age 14+
11.15
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
11.15
12.00
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.15
12.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.15
Jacqui | Age 14+
Beginner Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.20
Esther (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.30
13.15
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
Body Combat
Studio 1
13.20
14.20
Sapir | Age 14+
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
Beginner Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.10
17.00
Esther | Age 14+
16.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.05
Laura | Age 18+
16.30
16.45
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.55
17.55
Paul | Age 14+
17.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.10
18.10
Paul | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.00
18.00
Paul | Age 14+
17.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+

Body Step
Studio 1
17.40
18.35
Laura | Age 14+

GRIT
Studio 2
18.10
18.45
Helen S | Age 18+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.20
Sally | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Laura | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 2
17.30
18.30
Dennis | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Paul | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Combat
Studio 2
18.15
19.15
Shereece | Age 14+
Body Attack
Studio 1
18.00
19.00
Helen | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.10
19.10
Paul | Age 14+
18.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.20
19.20
Paul | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
19.15
19.45
Yvonne | Age 14+
19.30

Monday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.20
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jan | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Beginner Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther | Age 14+
    16.10 - 17.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.20

Tuesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Nat | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    16.55 - 17.55
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.05 - 19.05
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10
  • Body Combat Studio 2 · Shereece | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.15
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    19.15 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.25
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.25
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Body Step Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.40 - 18.35
  • GRIT Studio 2 · Helen S | Age 18+
    18.10 - 18.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.20

Thursday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Beginner Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther (Lower Capacity) | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.10 - 19.10

Friday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Nat | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    16.15 - 17.05
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Circuits Studio 2 · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.30 - 18.30

Saturday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 14+
    09.05 - 09.55
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Sally | Age 18+
    10.00 - 10.50
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    13.20 - 14.20

Sunday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kate | Age 14+
    09.50 - 10.40
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Sue | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.15
Zumba
Studio 1
11.15
12.05
Yasmin | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
Barre
Studio 2
13.15
14.00
Elouise | Age 14+
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
Dance Party
Studio 2
16.10
16.55
Helen | Age 14+
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Zumba
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Kat | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00
Zumba
Studio 1
19.05
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+
19.15
Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
19.30
19.45

Monday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Kat | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10

Tuesday

  • Body Jam Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    19.15 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Dance Party Studio 2 · Helen | Age 14+
    16.10 - 16.55

Thursday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    19.05 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    11.15 - 12.05

Sunday

  • Barre Studio 2 · Elouise | Age 14+
    13.15 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.10
08.00
Sarah | Age 14+
Pilates
Dojo
07.00
07.45
Nick | Age 14+
07.15
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Helen | Age 14+
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.20
08.20
Nick | Age 14+
07.30
Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.30
08.20
Sarah | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
08.00
08.50
Nick | Age 14+
Yoga
Dojo
08.00
08.55
Fer | Age 14+
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
Yoga
Dojo
09.00
09.45
Fer | Age 14+
Gentle Stretch
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Charlotte | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Satwant | Age 14+
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+
Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
11.15
Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.25
12.25
Robin | Age 14+
Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+
Hatha Yoga
Dojo
11.25
12.25
Natalie | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
Gentle Pilates
Studio 1
12.10
13.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+
Pilates Stretch
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Kate | Age 14+
Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45
Pilates
Studio 1
13.45
14.35
Esther | Age 14+
14.00
14.15
Tai Chi
Dojo
14.15
15.15
Yang | Age 14+
14.30
14.45
15.00
Pilates
Studio 1
15.00
16.00
Laura | Age 14+
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+
Flow Yoga
Studio 2
17.05
18.05
Tina | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+
Gentle Yoga
Dojo
17.00
18.00
Helen | Age 14+
17.15
Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.20
18.15
Rosanna | Age 14+
Slow Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.20
18.20
Rosanna | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Yoga
Dojo
18.15
19.15
Eniko | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Monday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.00
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Lenora | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.45 - 14.35
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00

Tuesday

  • Wake Up Yoga Dojo · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.10 - 08.00
  • Pilates Dojo · Laura | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Dave | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15

Wednesday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    07.20 - 08.20
  • Gentle Yoga Studio 2 · Nick | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Ashtanga Yoga Dojo · Robin | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.25
  • Pilates Stretch Dojo · Kate | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Flow Yoga Studio 2 · Tina | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.05
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Amy | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00

Thursday

  • Pilates Dojo · Nick | Age 14+
    07.00 - 07.45
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Nick | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.50
  • Kundalini Yoga Dojo · Satwant | Age 14+
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    11.20 - 12.20
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.05 - 13.50
  • Tai Chi Dojo · Yang | Age 14+
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Gentle Yoga Dojo · Helen | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00

Friday

  • Wake Up Yoga Dojo · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.20
  • Hatha Yoga Dojo · Natalie | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.25
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Slow Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20

Saturday

  • Yoga Dojo · Fer | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.55
  • Yoga Dojo · Fer | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Gentle Pilates Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    12.10 - 13.10

Sunday

  • Gentle Stretch Studio 1 · Charlotte | Age 14+
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Yoga Dojo · Eniko | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
07.00
07.45
Esther | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
07.00
08.00
Cat | Age 18+
07.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 14+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
Tone
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Yvonne | Age 14+
09.15
09.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
09.45
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.50
10.55
Charlotte | Age 18+
10.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.00
11.00
Helen | Age 18+
10.15
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Nat | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+
Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Nat | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
Body Balance
Studio 1
11.15
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
Abs
Studio 1
12.10
12.45
Dennis | Age 14+
12.15
Body Balance
Studio 1
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 14+
12.30
12.45
Body Pump
Studio 1
12.50
13.50
Laura | Age 18+
13.00
Tone
Studio 1
13.00
13.45
Laura | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
13.30
14.30
Laura | Age 14+
LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
13.45
14.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 14+
Body Balance
Studio 1
14.00
15.00
Laura | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
15.00
15.50
Esther | Age 18+
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
LBT
Studio 2
16.10
17.10
Jacqui | Age 14+

Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+
16.15